Albo

AGRONOMI SEZIONE A

::A::


Aiello Paolo Via Andrea Doria 52 98066 Patti (ME)
Aiello Pietro Via Andrea Doria n.48 98060 Marina di Patti (ME)
Alberti Placido Via San Gregorio n.2 98070 Castel di Lucio(ME)
Alfieri Giovanni Via Nazionale 98078 Tusa (ME)
Altadonna Santi Via Placida n.3 98121 Messina
Andaloro Roberta Via Delle Officine n.36 98040 Venetico (ME)
Antoci Sebastiano Via S.Cosimo n.32 98073 Mistretta (ME)
Armeli Antonino Via Corso del popolo n.37 98070 S.Salvatore di Fitalia (ME)
Armeli Sebastiano Dario Contrada Bufana snc 98070 San Salvatore di Fitalia (ME)
Artino Martinello Santi Via Libertà n.56 98070 Alcara Li Fusi(ME)

:: B ::

Baglione Vincenzo Via Ceroliva n.45 98056 Mazzarà S.Andrea (ME)
Barca Salvatore Via Catili n.66 98051 Barcellona P.G. (ME)
Barresi Felice  Via Trebbia 98122 Messina
Benvegna Fiero Giuseppe  Via Mercurio n.141 98051 Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto (ME)
Berretta Pasquale  Via G.Pellegrino n.24 98079 Tusa(ME)
Bisognano Antonella  C/da Casaleni n.4 98056 Mazzarrà Sant'Andrea (ME)
Bonarrigo Carmelo Via XI Settembre n.22 40012 Calderara di Reno (BO)
Bottari Salvatore C.da Sorba n.15 Vill. Annunziata 98168 Messina
Brancatelli Gaetano Via V.Veneto n.62 98076 S.Agata di Militello (ME)
Bucca Giuseppe Via Archi n.40 98044 San Filippo Del Mela (ME)


:: C ::

Caccetta Antonino Via Butera n.12 98067 Raccuja (ME)
Caccetta Caremlo Via Butera n.20 98067 Raccuja (ME)
Cafarella Massimo Via Vitolenghi n.24 27010 Marzano (PV)
Calà Campana Tanja Largo V. Pisani n.15 98071 Capo d'Orlando(ME)
Calà Lesina Davide c/da San Filippo 98078 Tortorici (ME)
Calà Lesina Salvatore c/da San Filippo 98078 Tortorici (ME)
Calabrò Maria Via Morgagni n.5 98036 Graniti (ME)
Calandra Checco Antonio Paolo Via Roma n.24 98031 Capizzi (ME)
Calanni Fraccono Daniela Via S.Venera 98078 Tortorici (ME)
Calacaterra Nicola Via Etnea 2 98075 San Fratello (ME)
Calcò Benedetto Via I Maggio n.5 98075 San Fratello (ME)
Calcò Benedetto Via Baldisseri n. 26 98076 Sant'Agata di Militello (ME)
Calcò Filadelfio Via Empedocle n.27 98075 San Fratello (ME)
Calcò Labruzzo Rosario Viale Strasburgo n.341  98100 Palermo(PA)
Calderone Francesco A. Via Medaglie D'Oro Cutugno, 52 98051 Barcellona P.G. (ME)
Calderone Sebastiano Via Medaglie D'Oro Cutugno, 52 98051 Barcellona P.G. (ME)
Cammaroto Antonino Via Barone, Larderia Inferiore 98129 Messina
Campagna Sergio Via Roma n.76 98021 Ali' Terme(ME)
Campo Bernardo Via Piano Danze n.7 98040 Merì(ME)
Cannata Stefano Via Pola n.25 is.507 98121 Messina
Carlo Simone Via Quod Quaeris n.33 98121 Messina
Carroccio Salvatore Via Bellini n.15 98075 San Fratello(ME) carrocciosalvatore@hotmail.it s.carroccio@conafpec.it - cell.:3282856367 - tel.:0941799447
Catena Piero Via Scesa Spirito Santo n.5 98062 Ficarra (ME)
Cavallaro Giovanni Via Stagno n.2 98125 Messina   
Chiarello Fabio Via Tesoro n.7 98056 Mazzarrà Sant'Andrea(ME)
Chillemi Carmelo Via Scorsonello n.6 98038 Savoca (ME)
Chillemi Giacomo AgostinoVia San Vito Vico I n.7 98028 Santa Teresa di Riva(ME)
Chinnici Gaetano Via Pompeo Cisternazza n.10/I 95030 Mascalucia (CT)
Chiofalo Giovanni Viale dei Tigli n.22 98168 Messina
Ciccarello Antonio Via Tirone III n.15 98025 Itala (ME)
Citriniti Antonino Via Natoli is.92 int.96 98123 Messina
Clemente Samuele Rosario Via C.Colombo n.81  98028 Santa Teresa di Riva(ME)
Conti Nibali Antonino via Elio Vittorini, 4 98071 Capo d'Orlando (ME) antoniocn@tiscali.it - cell.:3921099323
Cortese Lorenzo Diego Via Salita Culia  98055 Lipari (ME)
Costanzo Bartolo  Via Principe di Castelnuovo n.20 98049 Villafranca Tirrena(ME)
Crisafulli Alfredo Via Santa Caterina n.3 98025 Itala(ME)
Crisafulli Salvatore Via Tonnarella n.104 98050 Terme Vigliatore (ME)
Cucuzza Rocco Via Case Nuove Russo n.68 98066 Patti (ME)
Currenti Gerardo Via G.Rossini cond. "Etna" 98030 Trappitello (ME)
Cuticchia Daniela Via Della Carmen n.10 481245 Ravenna(RA)


:: D ::

D'Amico Vito Via Enna n.22 98051 Barcellona P.G. (ME)
D'Angelo Giuseppe Via Roccamotore n.6 98128 Messina
D'Urso Rosa Maria Via Nuova Panoramica dello Stretto n.1416 Messina
De Luca Giovanni Via vico II Brigandì 24 98057 Milazzo (ME)
De Luca Marcella Via Antonio Pacinotti n.80 98122 Catania (CT)
Dell'Acqua Giovanni Via Setaiole n.3/C 98121 Messina
De Salvo Maria Via Adolfo Cieli Km 3,900 Residence Azzurra n.92 98125 Messina
Di Bella Mario Salvatore Via L.Pirandello n.6 98076 Sant'Agata di Militello(ME)
Di Bella Massimo Via Regina Margherita n.148 98028 Santa Teresa di Riva(ME)
Di Gangi Ignazio Via Padre Pio n.24 98079 Tusa(ME)
Di Giacomo Marco Via Camuglia n.2 98121 Messina
Di Giorgio Giannitto Sergio Via Fornitto n.3 98060 Piraino(ME)
Di Gloria Marianna Via Musici n.5 98031 Capizzi(ME)
Di Leo Giovanni Via Torrente Trapani - Case Parisi 98121 Messina
Di Vincenzo Carmelo Via Vico I° V. Emanuele III n.25 98061 Brolo (ME)
Dominici Anna Lisa Via delle Mura n.44 98121 Messina
Donato Giovanni Via Conte Vill. Annunziata 98168 Messina


:: E ::

:: F ::

Favosi Roberto Via F. A. Di Bella n.55 98027 Roccalumera (ME)
Ferlazzo Angelo P.zza degli Angeli 98050 Vulcano (ME)
Ferrara Pierpaolo Via Puglie n.9 98076 Sant'Agata di Militello (ME)
Ferrigno Giuseppe Via Martelli n.4 98079 Tusa(ME)
Formica Piero Tindaro Via Due Bagli n.15 98057 Milazzo(ME) -formicapietro@tin.it - cell.: 3939009714
Foti Filippo Salvatore Via Largo Mare n.10 98050 Terme Vigliatore (ME)
Foti Stefania Via S. Licandro compl. Valverde Alta 98168 Messina
Fracassi Antonio Via Curtatone e Montanara n.14 98100 Messina
Franchina Piero Carmine Via Filangeri n.52 98078 Tortorici (ME)
Furfari Giuseppina Via Cesare Battisti n.20 98051 Barcellona P.G. (ME)
Furnari Salvatore via Nazionale 316 98060 Falcone (ME)

 


:: G ::

Galati Sardo Basilio Contrada Sceti n.302 98078 Tortorici (ME)
Galofaro Antonino Via XX Giugno n.54 98050 Fondachelli Fantina (ME)
Galvagno Sebastiano Via Manganelli n.2 98068 S. Piero Patti (ME)
Garofalo Luca Via Angelo Musco n.12 98051 Barcellona(ME)
Gemellaro Pietro Via Giovanni Falcone n.7 98030 Gaggi(ME)
Genovese Felice Via Moleti n.9 98051 Barcellona P.G. (ME)
Genovese Gianluca Via Longano n.39 98051 Barcellona P.G. (ME)
Geraci Francesco Via Silva n.15 98066 Patti (ME)
Giaimi Alessandro Via E. Martinez n.12 98122 Messina
Gianguzzi Valeria Via Zappula 70 90070 Torrenova (ME)
Giannetto Stefania Via Nina da Messina n.32 98121 Messina
Ginoprelli Giuseppe Via Medaglia d'oro L. Cutugno n.52 98051 Barcellona P.G. (ME)
Gitto Francesco Via S. Marina n.120 98057 Milazzo (ME)
Guidotto Francesco Via Liguria n.1/G 98034 Francavilla di Sicilia (ME)
Gumina Carmelo Davide Via Agrigento n.1 98076 Sant'Agata di Militello(ME)
Guzzo Gaetano Via Salita Ariosto n.5 98070 Castel di Lucio(ME)


:: I ::

Ioppolo Antonino via Telegrafi 75 98075 san Fratello (ME)
Ippolito Michele C.da Moreri Soprani n.19/B 98066 Patti (ME)
Iraci Fuintino Antonino Via Vespri n.70 98031 Capizzi(ME)
Iraci Sareni Antonio Via S. Pertini 18 98031 Capizzi (ME)
Irrera Piero Via Delle Colline Vico II n.20 98028 Santa Teresa di Riva(ME)
Iuculano Antonino C.da Bruca n.37 98078 Tortorici (ME)
Iudicello Placido Via Pisani n.2 98070 Castel di Lucio (ME)
Iudicello Raffaella Via Pacini n.6 98070 Castel di Lucio (ME))

:: L ::

La Malfa Antonino Via IV Novembre n.33 98044 S.Filippo Del Mela (ME)
La Malfa Tommaso via Rio Rosso 34 98057 Milazzo (ME)
La Spada Carmelo Via Magneta 98051 Barcellona (ME)
La Spada Francesca Via Gramsci 50 98057 Milazzo (ME)
Lanza Cariccio Basilio Via A.Volta n.100 98071 Capo d'Orlando (ME)
Lapi Giuseppe Via Consolare Pompea n.51 98168 Messina
Lazzara Alessandro Piazza Generale Moriondo n.6 98070 Longi (ME)
Leanza Fausto Carlo Vico R. Elena n.43 98033 Cesarò (ME)
Leanza Gaetano Via Nazionale n.21 98033 Cesarò (ME)
Lenzo Vincenzo C.da Roletta n.19 98069 Sinagra (ME)
Leone Alessandro Via Torquato Tasso n.2 98070 Torrenova(ME)
Lo Iacono Alessandro Via Rampulla n.21 98073 Mistretta (ME)
Lo Iacono Paolo Maria Via Monte n.26 98073 Mistretta (ME)
Lo Iacono Pezzino Marianna Via Milia n.8 98031 Capizzi(ME)
Lo Presti Fortunato Via Noviziato Casazza n.58 98124 Messina
Lombardo Facciale Pietro Via Sceti' n.292 98078 Tortorici (ME)

 


:: M ::

Machì Franco  Contrada Bellà n.1 98068 San Piero Patti(ME)
Macina Placido Via Gioberti n.12 98070 Castel di Lucio (ME)
Maggio Tiziana Via Umberto I n.378 98027 Roccalumera (ME)
Maimone Andrea Via S. Leone II Papa n.9 98057 Milazzo (ME)
Maiorana Massimo Via Fratelli Ceni n.60 98066 Patti (ME)
Mancini Sabina Via Francavilla n.42-B 98039 Trappitello Taormina (ME)
Manganaro Domenico Via A.Martino n.52 is.84 98123 Messina
Manitta Nicola Via Umberto I n.35 98034 Francavilla di Sicilia (ME)
Marco Daniela Viale Europa n.250 98040 Torregrotta(ME)
Marinaro Angelo P.zza S. Luca n.5 98070 Motta d'Affermo (ME)
Marino B. Antonio Piazza Monastero 34 98070 Alcara li Fusi (ME)
Marsilii Hiram Via Nazionale n.182 98039 Taormina (ME)
Martelli Sergio Via S.Pietro vico I n.4 98067 Raccuja (ME)
Mastrandrea Giuseppe Via Niside n.12 98079 Tusa (ME)
Mastrojeni Giuseppe Via S.Filippo Bianchi n.54 98122 Messina
Mastrolembo Ventura Francesca via Spagna 7, 98079 Castel di Tusa (ME)
Mattiolo EmanuelaVia Due Bagli 15 98057 Milazzo(ME)
Mazzaglia Gianluca Via Boner n.19 is.458 98121 Messina
Mazzullo Cirino  Via Cerducci n.5 98070 Acquedolci (ME)
Mazzurco Calogero Via Napoleone Colajanni n.1 98033 Cesarò
Mento Daniele Via Nazionale n.37 98040 Torregrotta(ME)
Messina Antonino C.da Matini n.384-B 98062 Ficarra (ME)
Messina Carmelo Via Matini n.300 98062 Ficarra (Me) - c.messina71@virgilio.it - cell.: 3490611428
Messina Giuseppe P.zza Umberto I  n.19 98056 Mazzarà S.Andrea (ME)
Messina Salvatore Via Carducci n.102 98051 Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto(ME)
Messina Salvatore Luciano Via Principi di Lancia n.17 98061 Brolo (ME)
Minciullo Antonino Via Vittorio Veneto n.116 98071 Capo D'Orlando (ME)
Moleti Leopoldo Via Consolare Pompea n.257 98121 Messina
Molica Maurizio Via Vittorio E. Orlando n.15 98057 Milazzo (ME)
Moschella Gaetano Via dei Fabbri 98028 S.Teresa di Riva (ME)
Musarra Giuseppina  Via Agliastri 79 98066 Patti (ME)
Musarra Salvatore Via R.Orlando n.39 98072 Caronia (ME)
Muscarà Antonino Via Consolare Antica n.805 98071 Capo D'Orlando (ME)
Mussolici Francesco Via Vincenzo Li Muli n.102 98129 Palermo(ME)


:: N ::

Nastasi Nicola Via Leonardo Sciascia n.3 98041 Monforte San Giorgio (ME)
Nania Giuseppe  Via Nazionale n.167 Olivarella  98044 San Filippo del Mela (ME)
Naso Onofrio Massimo C. C.da Cavarretta n.36-b 98076 Sant'Agata di Militello (ME)
Natoli Dario via A. De gaspari 11 98076 Patti (ME)

:: O ::

Orlando Giuseppe C.da Fontanella n.8 98066 Patti (ME)
Orlando Ugo Contrada Prato n.9 98066 Patti (ME)
Ortoleva Antonio Via Capita n.2 98076 S.Agata Militello (ME)


:: P ::

Papandrea Francesco Via Nazionale n.520 98027 Roccalumera (ME)
Paterniti Barbino Giuseppe Via Garibaldi n.59 98078 Tortorici (ME)
Patti Giuseppe Contrada Piano Foieri snc 98078 Tusa (ME)
Picciolo Giacomo Via S.Marco n.27 98057 Milazzo (ME)
Pino Domenico Viale Italia cpl. Olivia scala B 98124 Messina
Pinto Sebastiano Via Armando Diaz n.14/B 98028 S.Teresa di Riva (ME)
Pistone Celestino Biagio Via Antonino Calderone, 11 98051 Barcellona P. di Gotto - b.pistone.c@virgilio.it
Primo Leonardo Via Giovanni Pascoli n.18 98031 Capizzi (ME)
Princiotta Carmelo Via Trieste n.32 98061 Brolo (ME)
Privitera Giovanni Via Francesco Crispi n.266 98028 S.Teresa di Riva (ME)

 

:: R ::

Raffaele Addamo Antonio Via Vittorio Emanuele n.23 98061 Brolo (ME)
Recupero Filippo Neri Via Croce n.8 98051 Barcellona P.G. (ME)
Restuccia Salvatore Piazza Salvo d'Acquisto n. 4 98049 Villafranca Tirrena(ME)
Ricciardo Pippo M.R. Via Giovanni Verga n.7 98076 S.Agata di Militello (ME)
Rinaldo Antonino Via Aldo Moro n.6 98066 Patti(ME)
Riotta Salvatore Via G.Marconi n.21 98070 Militello Rosmarino (ME)
Ristagno Giuseppe Via Consolare Pompea n.1 Villa Luce 98168 Messina
Ristagno Luigi Via Consolare Pompea n.1 Villa Luce 98168 Messina
Romano Davide Maria Via Calabria n.16/A 98076 Sant'Agata di Militello
Rottino Egizio Giovanni Vico Matrice n.4 98063 Gioiosa Marea
Rottino Francesco Vico Matrice n.2 98063 Gioiosa Marea
Ruggeri Antonino Via Garrisi n.140 98157 Milazzo
Russo Filippo Elio Via Lucio Piccolo n.39 98071 Capo D'Orlando (ME)

:: S ::

Sacca' Gaetano Via Nazionale n.81 98141 Giampilieri (ME)
Salamone Mario Via G.Verga 98073 Mistretta (ME)
Salanitro Luigi Via Roma n.35 98078 San Fratello (ME)
Salica Graziano Gino Via Bruca n.20 98078 Tortorici (ME)
Salmeri Antonino Via Libertà n.268 98030 S.Domenica Vittoria (ME)
Salvo Stefano Via Persa s.n. 98154 Salice (ME) -  salvo.stefano@tiscali.it - cell.:3935867300
Sanger Giovanni Antonio Via G.Russo n.27 98031 Capizzi (ME)
Sangiorgio Andrea Via Agliastri n.49 98066 Patti (ME)
Santoro Salvatore Viale A.Gramsci n.74/B 98057 Milazzo (ME)
Sapienza Massimiliano Viale Consolare Pompea n.3 98168 Messina (ME)
Saraniti Giuseppe Via Francesco Cilea n.1 95034 Bronte (CT)
Scaffidi Saggio Cesare Via Ragusa n.3 98060 Piraino(ME)
Scarcella Francesco Via Regina Margherita n.249 98028 Santa Teresa di Riva(ME)
Scarfone Giovanni Via Riccio Mariano n.25 is.S 98123 Messina
Scarpignato Carmelo Via Mendolara n.2 Pezzolo 98138 Messina
Scavone Cirino Via Pirandello n.1-c Pezzolo 98075 San Fratello (ME)
Schepis Antonino Fernando Via Piemonte n.25 98063 Gioiosa Marea (ME)
Schillaci Gabriele C.da San Giuseppe Vill.Curcuraci  98158 Messina
Scurria Maria Rosa P.zza Antonio n.4 98070 S.Salvatore di Fitalia (ME)
Silvestro Alfio Via Nazario Sauro n.18 98034 Francavilla di Sicilia (ME)
Smiroldo Antonino Via Diaz n.31 98028 S.Teresa di Riva (ME)
Sofia Angelo Via Mendoliera n.14 98060 Basicò (ME)
Spartà Francesco Via Libertà n.47 98034 Francavilla di Sicilia (ME)
Spartà Giuseppe Via Passo Casale n.25 91012 Buseto Palizzolo (TP)
Sturiale Michele Via Latina n.1 98023 Furci Siculo (ME)
Subba Letterio C/da Conte coop.Conte sc.7 n.2 98168 Messina


:: T ::

Tarda Orazio Via Regina Elena n.104 98034 Francavilla di Sicilia (ME)
Testagrossa Filippo Via Padre Pio n.24 98079 Tusa (ME)
Tignino Carla Via Lenzi n.5 98122 Messina
Tignino Saverio Via Lenzi n.5 98122 Messina
Torre Antonino Via Bellini n.8 98060 Oliveri (ME)
Trifiletti Roberto c/da Cartolano 1 98059 Rodì Milici (ME)
Trimarchi Santi V.le dei Tigli "Madonnina dello Stretto" 98168 Messina
Triolo Emanuele via Cavour n.4 98028 Santa Teresa Riva (ME)
Tripoli Eristo Via Firenze n.10 is.247 98070 Torrenova (ME)
Tripoto Luigi Contrada Favara snc 980701 Acquedolci (ME)



: U ::

Urzi SalvatoreVia Isonzo n.37 28062 Cameri (NO)


: V ::

 

Vaccaro Antonino Via Regina Margherita n.82 98034 Francavilla di Sicilia (ME)
Valastro Pancrazio Via Circonvallazione n.23/A 98039 Taormina (ME)
Valenti Fabio via G. Boccaccio 51 98050 Terme Vigliatore (ME)
Vaneria Nicola Via Rosario n.42 98070 Alcara Li Fusi (ME)
Ventura Raffaele Francesco Via Lazio n.2 98060 Falcone (ME)
Ventura Sebastiano Via Nazionale n.250 98060 Falcone (ME)
Venuto Santi Via Regina Margherita n.97 98034 Francavilla di Sicilia (ME)
Viglianti Dino Via Durante n.15 98070 Castel di Lucio(ME)
Vinci Lucia C-da Santa Lucia n.3 98070 San Salvatore di Fitalia(ME)
Virzì Salvatore Via Anapo n.28 98123 Messina(ME)
Vitale Filippo Via R.Orlando n.161 98072 Caronia (ME)
Vitale Francesca via Ruggero Orlando 98072 Caronia (ME)


:: Z ::

Zizzo Edoardo Via delle Colline n.99/A  98028 S.Teresa di Riva (ME)
Zuccarà Francesco  Via S. Pagliaro Bordone 98031 Capizzi (ME)

 

AGRONOMI SEZIONE B

Ardaloro Giovanni Via Maio Mariano n.41 98057 Milazzo (ME)
Aricò Gaetano Via del Santo is 44 n.8 98124 Messina (ME)
Cuzzubbo Andrea via S. Cannizzaro 7 98034 Francavilla di Sicilia (ME)
Bongiorno Domenico Via Luigi Pirandello n.134 98028 Santa Teresa Riva (ME)
Lombardo Pontillo Giuseppe Via Comunale 89/94 Villa Santa Margherita 98135 Messina
Maiore Vito Via Aldo Moro n.93 98060 Tripi (ME)
Malatino Salvatore Via Isonzo n.49 98034 Francavilla di Sicilia (ME)
Mastroieni Antonio Carmelo Via C.Battisti 30 98030 Antillo (CT)
Paterniti Barbino Carmelo Contrada San Leonardo n.127 98078 Tortorici (ME)
Ravida' Giuseppe
Spinnato Lirio Via Tolomei n.12 98073 Mistretta (ME)
Villardita Giuseppe Contrada Calaldo n.4 98076 S.Agata Militello (ME)


FORESTALI SEZIONE A


Benedetto Vincenzo Contrada Capita n.1 98076 Sant'Agata di Militello (ME)
Boncaldo Elisa Via Bagni n.26 98059 Rodì Milici (ME) - e.boncaldo@libero.it  - cell.:3498716845
Buemi Roberto Via G.Marconi n.8 98034 Francavilla di Sicilia (ME)
Cairone AntoninoVia Venezia n.27 98075 San Fratello (ME)
Caminiti Franco Contrada Trappeto 98027 Roccalumera (ME)
Camuti Filippo Via Trapani n.12 98068 San Piero Patti (ME)
Currò Gaetano Contrada Sciara 98030 Motta Camastra (ME)
Cuzzubbo Andrea via Stanislao Cannizzaro n.7 98034 Francavilla di Sicilia (ME)
Di Dio Luigi Via Casa Savoia dir. Pensabene n. 26 B 89135 Reggio Calabria
Fugazzotto Giuseppe Luca Via Stretto Cantoni n.92 98051 Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto (ME)
Galati Sardo Giusi Contrada Sceti n.302 98078 Tortorici (ME)
Gentile FrancescaVia delle Robinie n.66 00042 Anzio (RM)
Grasso Elena Via C.Pompea n.5 B Paradiso 98161 Messina
Gugliotta Orazio Ivan Via C.Colombo n.173 98027 Roccalumera (ME)
Ioppolo Gaetano Via Nino Martoglio n.1 98069 Sinagra (ME)
Lapi Giuseppe Via Pola n.25 90121 Messina
Merlino Angelo Via Sarocco snc Santo Stefano Briga 98137 Messina
Napoli Alfredo Via Tesoro n.9 98070 Militello Rosmarino(ME)
Quagliano Liborio Contrada Bucalino 98077 Santo Stefano di Camastra (ME)
Quattrocchi Antonino Via Lubanski n.18/1 98051 Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto (ME)
Rizzo Walter Via S.Caterina n.11 98155 Castanea delle Furie(ME)
Salpietro Salvatore
Scuderi Angelo Via Giovanni XXIII n.20 98030 Mojo Alcantara (ME)
Sgallata Laura Via Michele Scoto n.2 9013 Palermo (PA)
Sidoti Lucio Via San Michele n.50 98070 Alcara Li Fusi (ME)
Signorino Giuseppe Via Arancella n.38 98137 Santo Stefano Briga (ME)
Solano Francesco Via Giovanni Cesareo n.29 98123 Messina (ME)
Starvaggi Simone Contrada Cariaferro n.64/D 98074 Naso(ME)
Testa Camillo Salvatore Via E.Berlinguer n.20 98031 Capizzi (ME)

FORESTALI SEZIONE B


Miragliotta Antonio Via Benedenno Brin n.145 98072 Caronia (ME)
Ricciardi Alessandro Via Padre Bernardino n.198 98060 Ucria (ME)

Ultimo aggiornamento  15.01.2019